Félagsdeildir

DeildNafnHeimiliSímiNetfang
A-EyjafjalladeildSigurður SigurjónssonYtri-Skógum487 8832keborg@simnet.is
A-LandeyjadeildAxel Þór SveinbjörnssonHólmum487 8594holmar1@simnet.is
Álftavers- og MeðallandsdeildGuðbrandur MagnússonSyðri-Fljótum898 0825fljotar@simnet.is
ÁrborgardeildBjörn HarðarsonHolti I486 3407holt@emax.is
Ása- og DjúpárdeildBirkir ÁrmannssonBrekku898 2464birkirarm@gmail.com
BiskupstungnadeildKjartan SveinssonBræðratungu486 8944ksb@internet.is
Borgarfjarðar- og MýrardeildMagnús Þór EggertssonÁsgarði435 1164asgardur@emax.is
DaladeildUnnsteinn HermannssonLeiðólfsstöðum434 1614unnsteinnh@simnet.is
DyrhóladeildEinar MagnússonNorður-Hvoli487 1251n-hvoll@internet.is
Fljótshlíðar- og HvolhreppsdeildKristinn JónssonStaðarbakka487 8319stadarbakki@internet.is
GaulverjabæjardeildÞorsteinn ÁgústssonSyðra-Velli486 3377steinivelli@hotmail.com
GnúpverjadeildÚlfhéðinn SigurmundssonHaga482 2929ullisig@gmail.com
GrímsnesdeildBjörn SnorrasonBjörk 2486 4476bjorktvo@gmail.com
Holta- og LandmannadeildStefán SigurðssonÞjóðólfshaga487 5054hallagun@simnet.is
HraungerðisdeildÞormóður ÓlafssonHjálmholti482 1082litunarfikill@gmail.com
HrunamannadeildJóhanna Bríet IngólfsdóttirHrafnkelsstöðum I486 6687jbi@mi.is
HvalfjarðardeildKristín Helga ÁrmannsdóttirYtra-Hólmi I860 2641kristina1@simnet.is
HvammsdeildJónas ErlendssonFagradal487 1105fagradal@simnet.is
HörglandsdeildJón JónssonPrestsbakka487 4754prestsb@talnet.is
KirkjubæjardeildSverrir GíslasonKirkjubæjarklaustri 2487 4888leiti@simnet.is
KjósardeildGuðmundur H. DavíðssonMiðdal566 6834middalur@emax.is
LaugardalsdeildFriðgeir StefánssonLaugardalshólum486 1181holar@eyjar.is
RangárvalladeildGuðmundur Ómar HelgasonLambhaga897 6280lambhagabuid@simnet.is
SkaftártungudeildBergur SigfússonAusturhlíð898 5384bergur931@gmail.com
SkeiðadeildHermann Þór KarlssonEfri-Brúnavöllum I482 4340hemmihk@hotmail.com
Snæfells- og HnappadalsdeildÁsbjörn PálssonSyðri-Haukatungu II435 6762haukatungasydri2@gmail.com
V-EyjafjalladeildBaldur BjörnssonFitjamýri487 8923fitjarm@simnet.is
VillingaholtsdeildEinar HermundssonEgilsstaðakoti486 3344egilsstadakot@emax.iss
V-LandeyjadeildBrynjólfur BjarnasonLindartúni487 8537hrafnhildur@grhella.is
Þingvalla- og GrafningsdeildHalldór KristjánssonStíflisdal848 9961halldorkristjans@simnet.is
ÖlfusdeildHalldór GuðmundssonNautaflötum483 4473helgey39@gmail.com
ÖræfadeildGunnar SigurjónssonLitla-Hofi478 1727gunnilh@internet.is